Grand Slam Istre i Primorja 2016. (07.-08.05.2016.)

 

       
  Grand Slam Istre i Primorja 2016. (07.-08.05.2016.)
  RASPORED IGRE - SUBOTA, 07.05.2016.  
       
Red. br. Igrač Kategorija Početak susreta
1 ANIĆ Vanja G45+ 13,00
2 BADANJAK Boris G45+ 13,00
3 BALETIĆ Goran G40+ 16,00
4 BARKIDŽIJA Ivica G60+ 10,30
5 BASTIJANČIĆ Jasna D60+ 14,30
6 BERTOS Aldino G65+ 10,30
7 BERTOS Ronald G35+ 15,00
8 BILEN Ivor G40+ 14,30
9 BJELČEVIĆ Dobrivoj G40+ 10,30
10 BLAŽEVIĆ Ivan G60+ 16,00
11 BRATINIĆ Zorka D60+ 14,30
12 BRNEČIĆ Ivo G45+ 13,00
13 BRUSICH Sandro G40+ 10,30
14 CSAJTAI Krisztina D40+ 13,00
15 ČENDAK Zdenko G55+ 09,00
16 ČOP Ranko G-35 14,30
17 ČOP Žarko G60+ 10,30
18 ČURČIĆ Željko G60+ 09,00
19 DANANIĆ Anita D40+ 13,00
20 DOVGAN Marko G50+ 12,00
21 DRAGIČEVIĆ Rajko G50+ 12,00
22 DRČELIĆ Ivan G60+ 16,00
23 DUPOR Srećko G55+ 14,30
24 FRAČIN Tomislav G45+ 10,30
25 FRANJUL Aleksandar G55+ 09,00
26 FRLAN Dean G-35 10,30
27 GEOŠIĆ Goran G-35 10,30
28 GLAVAČEVIĆ Gorjana D40+ 13,00
29 HAJDIN Mladen G55+ 12,00
30 HRŽENJAK Vlatko G55+ 09,00
31 IVIĆ Siniša G45+ 10,30
32 JANKO Arone G55+ 13,00
33 JELIĆ Marijana D40+ 17,30
34 KINKELA Dejan G35+ 17,30
35 KOCMUR Nenad G40+ 10,30
36 KOSJEK Tihomir G65+ 16,00
37 KOVAČEVIĆ Božana D50+ 13,00
38 KOVAČEVIĆ Ilija G55+ 14,30
39 KRALJ Hrvoje G40+ 16,00
40 KRALJEVIĆ Zoran G65+ 10,30
41 KUREVIĆ Sanjin G45+ 13,00
42 KUSANOVIĆ Marija D60+ 17,30
43 LOVRINOV Igor G50+ 12,00
44 MAKALE Nevenka D50+ 13,00
45 MALČIĆ Goran G45+ 14,30
46 MALČIĆ Željko G50+ 12,00
47 MAMIĆ MADŽARAC Dušica D60+ 13,00
48 MARGAN Hrvoje G40+ 16,00
49 MATIKA Paolo G35+ 10,30
50 MIMICA Ivan G65+ 10,30
51 MIŠLJENOVIĆ Željko G60+ 09,00
52 NAGY Tomislav G40+ 14,30
53 ONTL Alen G35+ 12,00
54 PARAVIĆ Kristina D40+ 13,00
55 PELEŠ Denis G45+ 13,00
56 PICHLER Željko G55+ 09,00
57 PIŠKULIĆ Vanja G40+ 09,00
58 POKLEPOVIĆ Perica G50+ 12,00
59 PUHARIĆ Rene G55+ 12,00
60 RADMANOVIĆ Alen G50+ 12,00
61 RAFAJAC Branko G65+ 09,00
62 SECCARECCIA Anton G50+ 12,00
63 SKORNIŠEK Alen G45+ 13,00
64 SMOLJAN Božo G60+ 09,00
65 STANOJEVIĆ Reneo G-35 10,30
66 STOJANOVIĆ Zoran G40+ 09,00
67 STOJKO Augustin G55+ 09,00
68 SUŠANJ Darko G60+ 10,30
69 SUTLOVIĆ Lidija D60+ 13,00
70 SVALINA Tihomir G35+ 12,00
71 TOMLJANOVIĆ Sanja D40+ 13,00
72 TOMLJANOVIĆ Snježa D40+ 13,00
73 TOMŠIĆ Dragan G50+ 12,00
74 URAVIĆ Sanjin G-35 15,00
75 VODOPIJA Jakov G40+ 10,30
76 VOLARIĆ Davor G-35 14,30
77 WALTER Darko G55+ 09,00

Najava događanja

prosinac 2018
P U S Č P S N
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31            

Novosti